Krasne
120 PLN/m² • 8.300 m² • Pozemek, Krasne • 996.000 PLN • ladybroker.pl
Pozemek, Krasne
8.300 m² • 996.000 PLN
150 PLN/m² • 1.000 m² • Pozemek, Krasne • 150.000 PLN • polnoc.pl
Pozemek, Krasne
1.000 m² • 150.000 PLN
163 PLN/m² • 3.500 m² • Stavební pozemek, Krasne • 569.000 PLN • homevernieruchomosci.pl
Stavební pozemek, Krasne
3.500 m² • 569.000 PLN
495 PLN/m² • 3.534 m² • Pozemek, Krasne • 1.750.000 PLN • centraloffice.pl
Pozemek, Krasne
3.534 m² • 1.750.000 PLN
934 PLN/m² • 1.400 m² • Pozemek, Krasne • 1.308.088 PLN • super-nieruchomosci.com
Pozemek, Krasne
1.400 m² • 1.308.088 PLN
29 000 PLN/m² • 10 m² • Pozemek, Krasne • 290.000 PLN • pronesto.pl
Pozemek, Krasne
10 m² • 290.000 PLN
Kozin
45 PLN/m² • 5.501 m² • Pozemek, Kozin • 250.000 PLN • lagodanieruchomosci.pl
Pozemek, Kozin
5.501 m² • 250.000 PLN
52 PLN/m² • 1.916 m² • Pozemek, Kozin • 99.000 PLN • azarkiewicznieruchomosci.pl
Pozemek, Kozin
1.916 m² • 99.000 PLN
Chorzele
29 PLN/m² • 52.470 m² • Pozemek, Chorzele • 1.499.000 PLN • gut.nieruchomosci.pl (New!)
Pozemek, Chorzele
52.470 m² • 1.499.000 PLN (New!)
Mącice
85 PLN/m² • 1.053 m² • Pozemek, Mącice • 90.000 PLN • realtyzone.pl
Pozemek, Mącice
1.053 m² • 90.000 PLN